FB
Home Pricing Free Bowling Tournaments Bar & Cafe Contact Us
 

2017 Rock Hill Classic Unofficial Standings

TEAMS
POS TEAM NAME CAPTAIN SCORE
1 EAGLES WINGS NORRIS AIKENS 2867
2 NO RULES APPLY TRACEY CARTER 2804
3 STRONG ARM DONOVON KELLY 2779
4 PINS DOWN STRIKES UP QUESA MCLEOD 2753
5 WHERE'S JOHN CHRISTINA HUDAK 2735
6 BREAKPOINT BOWLING #6 FELLOW LEWIS 2728
7 STRIKERS JIM EINHORN 2694
8 NICETY CREW #5 BARBARA SMITH 2692
9 TEAM SPORT MARAGET MARAGET BROWN 2680
10 ARMAGEDDON JANE TEW 2662
11 LOOSE CANNONS LATONYA WALKER 2660
12 BUCKTOWN STEFAN COOPER 2659
13 NICETY CREW #8 JAMIE EXUM 2654
14 MOB SQUAD JAMES DIXON 2652
15 FVL CITY ROLLERS #1 KYISHA CRAWFORD 2650
16 BREAKPOINT BOWLING #3 FELLOW LEWIS 2645
17 THIS IS WHAT I DO CORTNEY CRAPE 2643
18 TEAM SPORT ANITA BERNARD JOHNSON SR 2639
19 SHARPE MAYHEM 2 MABEL SHARPE 2637
20 WHERE'S JOHN 3 CHRISTINA HUDAK 2631
21 BREAKPOINT BOWLING #4 FELLOW LEWIS 2626
22 SLEEPER CELL 2 SAMANTHA HURLEY 2625
23 NICETY CREW #6 TANYA PORTER 2621
24 LET ME GET THAT STEPHANIE GRAY 2613
25 12 BAGGER JAZZMINE LEE 2609
26 WHERE'S JOHN 2 CHRISTINA HUDAK 2605
27 THE MIX NUTS ALBERT STALLWORTH 2589
28 R.M.G PAUL CHATMAN 2587
29 GI JO JONARD WASH 2586
DOUBLES
POS BOWLER NAME BOWLER NAME SCORE
1 TONIA LEWIS JAMES DIXON 1562
2 KAREN STEINER CORTNEY CRAPE 1503
3 NICOLE WEIRAUCH CURTIS JOHNSON 1468
4 STEPHANIE GRAY PAUL CHATMAN 1459
5 STEPHANIE GRAY JEFF WASHINGTON 1456
6 AUDRA JONES KYLE HARTZELL 1445
7 JACKIE BUNTYN ANTONIO PATTERSON 1437
8 TRACEY CARTER AJ RICE 1435
9 PATTY SYKES BRADLEY THOMPSON 1435
10 MABEL SHARP FRED NURIDDIN 1428
11 KIMBERLY HEFNER NICK CHRISTY 1412
12 TERRI BIBLE JEREMY CAUTHEN 1409
13 KIMBERLY HEFNER RYAN PARKS 1406
14 JACQUELYN COPELAND FELLOW LEWIS 1404
15 LAWANA WILLIAMS DAVID CLEMENS JR 1394
16 TONIA LEWIS FELLOW LEWIS 1393
17 TRACY BUCHANAN RICHARD RATCHFORD 1392
18 JANET PULSK MIKE PULSK 1389
19 ROSALYN CAROLINA TOM BELLNIER 1385
20 TERI JOHNSON MICHAEL DEVORE II 1383
21 JENNIFER SIMMONS RICHARD SIMMONS 1379
22 KIMBERLY FERGUSON JIM EINHORN 1376
23 SHIRLEY GRAHAM ANTHONY GRIFFIN JR 1376
24 PEARL BILLINGSLEA JONATHAN JOHNSON 1375
25 STEPHANIE WILLS MICHAEL DEVORE II 1371
26 DOREEN FOWLER PAUL CHATMAN 1370
27 METCHEL MCCAMEY BLADE HAIRSTON 1366
28 GLORIA PAUL JOHN WILLIAMS 1364
29 BRENDA EDWARDS RONALD ROGERS 1364
30 CAROL MURPHY BERNARD JOHNSON JR 1362
31 TRACEY CARTER VERNON STAFFORD 1362
32 STEPHANIE WILLS KYLE HARTZELL 1360
33 DONNA EDMOND LARRY BENNETT 1359
34 ECHO FAIRLEY JOHN FAIRLEY JR 1357
35  JANET SNIDER DAVID SNIDER 1356
36 THERESE HINES KEVIN PHILLIPS 1355
37 MARAGET BROWN CURTIS BROWN 1355
38 TRINA FRANCIS DARNELL LOGAN 1352
39 STEPHANIE GRAY KIMICO MYERS 1352
40 HEATHER WILLIAMS BRYAN NORRIS 1351
41 JESSICA SHIELDS PHILLIPP HUDAK 1348

UNOFFICIAL EARLY BIRD WINNERS
OCTOBER 28-29TH, 2017

TEAM$
1ST - STRONG ARM - 2779 - $400.00
2ND - PINS DOWN STRIKES UP - 2753 - $200.00

DOUBLE$
1ST - JACKIE BUNTYN/ANTIONIO PATTERSON - 1437 - $200.00
2ND - PATTY SYKES/ BRADLEY THOMPSON - 1435 - $100.00

Strikers After Dark

Strikers 2-4-5

 
Copyright 2017-2018 Strikers Family Sports Center and/or P&R Photos. All Rights Reserved. Do not duplicate or redistribute in any form.